Your Preferred Bulk Manufacturer and Supplier of Natural Ingredients
  Email:tina.dong@hovane.com
 
  Phone: +86 173-4177-1380
 
 
Cosmetics used Asiaticoside CAS 16380-15-2
Home » Products » Standard Plant Extract » Cosmetics used Asiaticoside CAS 16380-15-2

Product Category

Featured Products

Product name: Polygonum Multiflorum Extract
Concentration: 90%
Botanical origin: Tuber Fleeceflower (Polygonum Multiflorum)
Part used: Roots
Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ): 1kg
0
0
Product name: Cape Jasmine Extract Powder (Crocin)
Concentration: 10%
Botanical origin: Cape Jasmine (Gardenia jasminoides)
Part used: Fruit
Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ): 1kg
0
0
Contact us

loading

Share to:
facebook sharing button
twitter sharing button
line sharing button
wechat sharing button
linkedin sharing button
pinterest sharing button
whatsapp sharing button
sharethis sharing button

Cosmetics used Asiaticoside CAS 16380-15-2

Availability:
Quantity:

栀子苷90%

[Product Name]Asiaticoside

[Assay]80%

[Ash]<5%

[Loss in drying]<5%

[Scope of Using]Can be used in cosmetics,such as mask,Toner ect.

[Describe]It is a plant extract which was extracted from snow clover. Asiaticoside is broadly used in cosmetics. most of them is brownish yellow powder and white powder. It can soluble in water. Asiaticoside has the function of treating diarrhoea, full damage and so on.

[Transportation]Transport by sea or by air.

[Payment] Payable by L/C,T/T,D/P ect.

[Packing]Packed in two layers of plastic bags inside,paper barral outside.

[Storage]Stored in cool,shady,dry place.

[Expiration Date] Two years when stored properly.

Previous: 
Next: 

Related Articles

content is empty!

   +86 -173-4177-1380
 tina.dong@hovane.com
  8 Shitingjiang Boulevard, Xinshi, Mianzhu, Deyang, Sichuan, China

GET IN TOUCH

Contact us

QUICK LINKS

Copyrights  2022 Hovane Phytochemicals Co., Ltd. All rights reserved  Sitemap  Supported by leadong.com